Xfree.Hu - Info xfree.hu

xfree.hu receives about 4,600 unique visitors and 28,980 (6.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,980.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xfree.hu is ranked number 89,831 in the world and 0.00092% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, Hungary and links to network IP address 195.228.152.238.

About - xfree.hu

How popular is xfree.hu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
138,000
Daily Pageviews:
28,980 (6.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
89,831 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00092% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 62.1%20.9%692
Germany 4.9%36.5%46769
Slovakia 3.9%1.4%8032
Romania 3.7%0.7%19927
United States 3.2%0.8%383586
Other 2.7%0.7%7890
Spain 2.3%5.2%64916
Russia 1.7%10.6%96956
Israel 1.1%0.5%28576

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
blog.xfree.hu
65.93%23.05%2.3
xfree.hu
21.18%70.96%22
video.xfree.hu
15.87%5.89%2.5
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xfree.hu
Domain:
  xfree.hu
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
541
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is xfree.hu?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xfree.hu can earn?

Website Value:
$15,980.33
Daily Revenue:
$36.80
Monthly Revenue:
$1,104.00
Yearly Revenue:
$13,432.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xfree.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.228.152.238
ASN:
AS5483 
ISP:
Magyar Telekom Plc. 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 195.228.152.238

How fast does xfree.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(1291 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xfree.hu?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Date: Fri, 06 Sep 2013 07:59:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-2
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c8607f8bb9d988c3a5e7ec26cee4e0b4; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.vietnamfree.com
Rname hostmaster.tvnkft.hu
Serial Number 986308405
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail30.t.vietnamfree.com 3600
MX mail35.vietnamfree.com 3600
MX mail20.vietnamfree.com 3600
MX mail40.vietnamfree.com 3600
MX mail55.vietnamfree.com 3600
MX mail65.vietnamfree.com 3600
MX mail75.vietnamfree.com 3600
A 195.228.152.230 3600
A 195.56.146.235 3600
A 195.228.152.246 3600
A 80.249.168.234 3600
A 195.228.152.238 3600
A 195.228.152.240 3600
A 195.228.152.242 3600
A 80.249.168.230 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns.vietnamfree.com 3599
NS dns3.vietnamfree.com 3599
NS dns4.vietnamfree.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-01-21
Domain Age:
12 years 8 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...
% Whois server 2.08d serving the hu ccTLD

domain: xfree.hu
record created: 2004.01.21 16:38:23
További adatokért ld.:
http://www.domain.hu/domain/domainsearch/
For further data see:
http://www.domain.hu/domain/English/domainsearch/
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xfree.hu widget